Vertical Texture Brass Handles – Chrome Drawer Pulls
Elegant Vertical Texture Brass Handles – Chrome Pulls for Drawers
Premium Vertical Texture Brass Pulls – Chrome Drawer Handles
Sleek Vertical Texture Brass Handles – Chrome Pulls for Cabinets
High-Quality Vertical Texture Brass Pulls – Chrome Handles for Drawers
Stylish Vertical Texture Brass Handles – Chrome Pulls for Furniture
Durable Vertical Texture Brass Handles – Chrome Drawer Pull Design
Vertical Texture Brass Handles – Chrome Pulls for Modern Drawers
Luxury Vertical Texture Brass Pulls – Chrome Handles for Cabinets
Contemporary Vertical Texture Brass Handles – Chrome Pulls for Drawers
Elegant Chrome Pulls – Vertical Texture Brass Handles for Cabinets

Vertical Texture Brass Handles - Chrome Drawer Pulls

Regular price$19.92
/
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.
Size
  • Free Shipping Across the U.S.
  • In stock, ready to ship
  • Backordered, shipping soon

Vertical Texture Brass Handles

Upgrade your furniture with these contemporary handles featuring distinctive vertical texturing and a brilliant chrome finish. Perfect for adding modern sophistication to any space.

Product Details:

  • Material:
    - Solid brass with chrome plating
    - Vertical linear texture pattern
    - Includes screws (0.87"/0.98")
  • Size Options:
    - 3.8" (96mm) compact pulls
    - 5" (128mm) standard handles
    - 6.3" (160mm) long pulls
    - 8.8" (224mm) statement handles
    - 12.6" (320mm) wardrobe lengths
  • Design Features:
    - Reflective chrome surface
    - Complements modern interiors
    - Textured grip for easy use

Why Choose These Handles?

  • Adds dimensional interest to surfaces
  • Durable chrome over solid brass
  • Perfect for contemporary kitchens
  • Five size options for all applications

Installation & Care:

  • Single-hole mounting
  • Clean with soft cloth and chrome cleaner
  • Resists fingerprints and smudges

Styling Tip: Use longer sizes (8.8"+) for vertical cabinet doors to emphasize the linear pattern.

Estimated delivery after dispatch: light switches and electrical hardware approximately 4–9 business days; cabinet handles and cabinet hardware approximately 6–14 business days.

Processing and production time occurs before dispatch and is separate from shipping. Custom and made-to-order products may require an additional 1–3 weeks before dispatch. A more precise product-page estimate takes precedence.

Eligible standard products may be returned within 30 days if unused and uninstalled. Customer-paid return shipping applies. All unlacquered brass products and all 3-, 4-, 5-, and 6-gang switches, switchplates, outlets, and dimmers are final sale for change-of-mind purposes. Read the full Returns & Refunds Policy.

This site is protected by hCaptcha and the hCaptcha Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.


Recently viewed